Datum | Vysílací čas | Zápas (skupina) | Místo konání | Televizní program |
---|---|---|---|---|
pátek 9.6.2006 | 18:00 | Německo – Kostarika (A) | Mnichov | |
pátek 9.6.2006 | 21:00 | Polsko – Ekvádor (A) | Gelsenkirchen | |
sobota 10.6.2006 | 15:00 | Anglie – Paraguay (B) | Frankfurt nad Mohanem | |
sobota 10.6.2006 | 18:00 | Trinidad a Tobago – Švédsko (B) | Dortmund | |
sobota 10.6.2006 | 21:00 | Argentina – Pobř. Slonoviny (C) | Hamburk | |
neděle 11.6.2006 | 15:00 | Srbsko – Nizozemsko (C) | Lipsko | |
neděle 11.6.2006 | 18:00 | Mexiko – Írán (D) | Norimberk | |
neděle 11.6.2006 | 21:00 | Angola – Portugalsko (D) | Kolín nad Rýnem | |
pondělí 12.6.2006 | 15:00 | Austrálie – Japonsko (F) | Kaiserslautern | |
pondělí 12.6.2006 | 18:00 | USA – Česká republika (E) | Gelsenkirchen | |
pondělí 12.6.2006 | 21:00 | Itálie – Ghana (E) | Hannover | |
úterý 13.6.2006 | 15:00 | Jižní Korea – Togo (G) | Frankfurt nad Mohanem | |
úterý 13.6.2006 | 18:00 | Francie – Švýcarsko (G) | Stuttgart | |
úterý 13.6.2006 | 21:00 | Brazílie – Chorvatsko (F) | Berlín | |
středa 14.6.2006 | 15:00 | Španělsko – Ukrajina (H) | Lipsko | |
středa 14.6.2006 | 18:00 | Tunisko – Saúdská Arábie (H) | Mnichov | |
středa 14.6.2006 | 21:00 | Německo – Polsko (A) | Dortmund | |
čtvrtek 15.6.2006 | 15:00 | Ekvádor – Kostarika (A) | Hamburk | |
čtvrtek 15.6.2006 | 18:00 | Anglie – Trinidad a Tobago (B) | Norimberk | |
čtvrtek 15.6.2006 | 21:00 | Švédsko – Paraguay (B) | Berlín | |
pátek 16.6.2006 | 15:00 | Argentina – Srbsko (C) | Gelsenkirchen | |
pátek 16.6.2006 | 18:00 | Nizozemsko – Pobř. Slonoviny (C) | Stuttgart | |
pátek 16.6.2006 | 21:00 | Mexiko – Angola (D) | Hannover | |
sobota 17.6.2006 | 15:00 | Portugalsko – Írán (D) | Frankfurt nad Mohanem | |
sobota 17.6.2006 | 18:00 | Itálie – USA (E) | Kaiserslautern | |
sobota 17.6.2006 | 21:00 | Česká republika – Ghana (E) | Kolín nad Rýnem | |
neděle 18.6.2006 | 15:00 | Japonsko – Chorvatsko (F) | Norimberk | |
neděle 18.6.2006 | 18:00 | Brazílie – Austrálie (F) | Mnichov | |
neděle 18.6.2006 | 21:00 | Francie – Jižní Korea (G) | Lipsko | |
pondělí 19.6.2006 | 15:00 | Togo – Švýcarsko (G) | Dortmund | |
pondělí 19.6.2006 | 18:00 | Saúdská Arábie – Ukrajina (H) | Hamburk | |
pondělí 19.6.2006 | 21:00 | Španělsko – Tunisko (H) | Stuttgart | |
úterý 20.6.2006 | 16:00 | Ekvádor – Německo (A) | Berlín | |
úterý 20.6.2006 | 16:00 | Kostarika – Polsko (A) | Hannover | |
úterý 20.6.2006 | 21:00 | Švédsko – Anglie (B) | Kolín nad Rýnem | |
úterý 20.6.2006 | 21:00 | Paraguay – Trinidad a Tobago (B) | Kaiserslautern | |
středa 21.6.2006 | 16:00 | Portugalsko – Mexiko (D) | Gelsenkirchen | |
středa 21.6.2006 | 16:00 | Írán – Angola (D) | Lipsko | |
středa 21.6.2006 | 21:00 | Nizozemsko – Argentina (C) | Frankfurt nad Mohanem | |
středa 21.6.2006 | 21:00 | Pobř. Slonoviny – Srbsko (C) | Mnichov | |
čtvrtek 22.6.2006 | 16:00 | Česká republika – Itálie (E) | Hamburk | |
čtvrtek 22.6.2006 | 16:00 | Ghana – USA (E) | Norimberk | |
čtvrtek 22.6.2006 | 21:00 | Japonsko – Brazílie (F) | Dortmund | |
čtvrtek 22.6.2006 | 21:00 | Chorvatsko – Austrálie (F) | Stuttgart | |
pátek 23.6.2006 | 16:00 | Saúdská Arábie – Španělsko (H) | Kaiserslautern | |
pátek 23.6.2006 | 16:00 | Ukrajina – Tunisko (H) | Berlín | |
pátek 23.6.2006 | 21:00 | Togo – Francie (G) | Kolín nad Rýnem | |
pátek 23.6.2006 | 21:00 | Švýcarsko – Jižní Korea (G) | Hannover | |
sobota 24.6.2006 | 17:00 | 1A – 2B | Mnichov | |
sobota 24.6.2006 | 21:00 | 1C – 2D | Lipsko | |
neděle 25.6.2006 | 17:00 | 1B – 2A | Stuttgart | |
neděle 25.6.2006 | 21:00 | 1D – 2C | Norimberk | |
pondělí 26.6.2006 | 17:00 | 1E – 2F | Kaiserslautern | |
pondělí 26.6.2006 | 21:00 | 1G – 2H | Kolín nad Rýnem | |
úterý 27.6.2006 | 17:00 | 1F – 2E | Dortmund | |
úterý 27.6.2006 | 21:00 | 1H – 2G | Hannover | |
pátek 30.6.2006 | 17:00 | 1A/2B – 1C/2D (a) | Berlín | |
pátek 30.6.2006 | 21:00 | 1E/2F – 1G/2H (c) | Hamburk | |
sobota 1.7.2006 | 17:00 | 1B/2A – 1D/2C (b) | Gelsenkirchen | |
sobota 1.7.2006 | 21:00 | 1F/2E – 1H/2G | Frankfurt nad Mohanem | |
úterý 4.7.2006 | 21:00 | a – c (semifinále) | Dortmnund | |
středa 5.7.2006 | 21:00 | b – d | Mnichov | |
sobota 8.7.2006 | 21:00 | o 3. místo | Stuttgart | |
neděle 9.7.2006 | 20:00 | finále | Berlín |
Zdroj: ČT, SAT a DVB-T magazín